Skip to main content

Lista de Aprobados

ITEMS

PAIS

NOMBRES

APELLIDOS

ESTADO

1

ARG

SUSANA

BENADIBA

APROBADO

2

ARG

CARLOS FEDERICO

CASTILLO

APROBADO

3

ARG

ROBERTO

DE LA ORDEN

APROBADO

4

ARG

MIGUEL EDUARDO

NIEVA

APROBADO

5

ARG

PABLO

TRABADELO

APROBADO

6

ARU

HERVE

RUIZ

APROBADO

7

BAR

DANIEL

GRIFFITH

APROBADO

8

BAR

ROCHELLEL

HUMPHREY

APROBADO

9

BOL

DIEGO

ZACARÍAS

APROBADO

10

BOL

RAQUEL

ASIAMA

APROBADO

11

BOL

MAURICIO

CANAVIRI

APROBADO

12

BOL

JUAN CARLOS

CÉSPEDES

APROBADO

13

BOL

EDWIN

CHIPANA

APROBADO

14

BRA

MARCONI

NEVES

APROBADO

15

BRA

ANDRE

AZEREDO

APROBADO

16

BRA

DAVID

MONTERO

APROBADO

17

BRA

RODRIGO

DALLAQUA DOS SANTOS

APROBADO

18

BRA

RAFAEL AUGUSTO

FINARDI SQUASSONNI

APROBADO

19

CHI

MOIRA

MONZON PEÑAILILLO

APROBADO

20

CHI

JUAN

ANRIQUE PALMA

APROBADO

21

CHI

MARCELO

CHACÓN

APROBADO

22

CHI

JUAN

ITURRIAGA

APROBADO

23

CHI

DIEGO

LOPEZ MURILLO

APROBADO

24

CHI

DIEGO

SOTO

APROBADO

25

CHI

VICTOR MANUEL

VALDERRAMA SOLIS

APROBADO

26

CHI

JAVIER

VASQUEZ

APROBADO

27

CHI

BELEM

VELASQUEZ

APROBADO

28

CHI

FELIPE

VERGARA

APROBADO

29

CHI

SAMMY

MURILLO SALAS

APROBADO

30

COL

LUIS CARLOS

ARRIETA

APROBADO

31

COL

JUAN DANIEL

GIL TRIGOS

APROBADO

32

COL

AYMER

OROZCO

APROBADO

33

COL

LEYDI

OROZCO

APROBADO

34

COL

LUZ ADRIANA

SOTO

APROBADO

35

COL

UBALDINA

VALOYES CUESTA

APROBADO

36

CRC

CHRISTOPHER

LINTON PEREZ

APROBADO

37

CRC

IVAN

STOYANOV

APROBADO

38

CUB

FELIX

MACHIN GALLO

APROBADO

39

CUB

CAMILO

REYNALDO RAMIREZ

APROBADO

40

CUR

ARZY

SALIM MOUSSA

APROBADO

41

CUR

EMIL

SANGRONIS GARCÍA

APROBADO

42

ECU

YOFRE  FERNANDO

BUSTAMANTE ROJAS

APROBADO

43

ECU

DANIEL

CORNEJO VEGA

APROBADO

44

ECU

ALEXI

ELENO

APROBADO

45

ECU

HERCTOR PAÚL

HURTADO GUILLEN

APROBADO

46

ECU

JORGE

MAZON

APROBADO

47

ECU

MARICELA DEL CISNE

MOGROVEJO GUAMÁN

APROBADO

48

ECU

SANTIAGO

RAMIREZ

APROBADO

49

ECU

PEDRO

RAMIREZ REYNA

APROBADO

50

ESP

OSCAR

GOMEZ MEDINA

APROBADO

51

GUA

CARLOS MARIN

CARDONA MAZARIEGOS

APROBADO

52

GUA

MARIA MARIBEL

ECHEVERRÍA MAZARIEGOS

APROBADO

53

GUA

ISRAEL

ESCOBAR

APROBADO

54

GUA

KIMBERLYN

LOPEZ

APROBADO

55

HON

JUAN CARLOS

GUANCHE

APROBADO

56

HON

DAVID

MENDOZA GARCÍA

APROBADO

57

MEX

PEDRO

GONZALEZ CERINO

APROBADO

58

MEX

JAVIER ADRIAN

TAMAYO TORRES

APROBADO

59

MEX

JESUS

VAZQUEZ SENCION

APROBADO

60

NIC

ANTONIO

GARCÍA SANCHEZ

APROBADO

61

NIC

DARWIN ANDRÉS

TALAVERA ZELEDÓN

APROBADO

62

PAN

NARCISO

ORÁN BOADIN

APROBADO

63

PAR

RONALD

ARZAMENDIA

APROBADO

64

PAR

SERGIO

CÁCERES

APROBADO

65

PAR

IVAN

MARTÍ

APROBADO

66

PER

EDWIN

MURGA SOSA

APROBADO

67

PER

JOHN ALEJANDRO

OROZCO RAMIREZ

APROBADO

68

PER

JULIO DAVID

PALACIOS TELLO

APROBADO

69

PER

PEDRO

PAREDES ZUTA

APROBADO

70

PER

ALFREDO

QUISPE

APROBADO

71

PER

JUAN JOSÉ

SEGURA

APROBADO

72

PER

ALFREDO

TRIPUL OLAYA

APROBADO

73

PUR

CRISTOPHER

CASTILLO

APROBADO

74

PUR

JOSÉ

DELERME

APROBADO

75

PUR

MARCOS

GHIGLIOTTI

APROBADO

76

PUR

EDUARDO

RAMIREZ

APROBADO

77

URU

MARCOS

GONZALEZ CORREA

APROBADO

78

URU

GUILLERMO

MORANDO

APROBADO

79

URU

EMILIANO

PICUN

APROBADO

80

URU

GONZALO

REMIRO ALVAREZ

APROBADO

81

URU

CAROLINA

SALDAMANDO

APROBADO

82

URU

EDUARDO

SUPPARO

APROBADO

83

USA

MIQUEAS

STUCKY

APROBADO

84

VEN

HENRY

BLANCO

APROBADO

85

VEN

JESUS MANUEL

ORTEGA GARCÍA

APROBADO

86

VEN

EUGLIS JOSÉ

PEREZ SILVA

APROBADO

 

Last modified: Wednesday, 31 March 2021, 11:19 PM